Print Email |

Salute To Our New Title Sponsor

 

 

 PRE 48 TRUCKS ALL 

TOP 5 BEST IN CLASS

John Bagwell
Ronald & Cindy Zachary
Terri Tanner
Tim Graw
Shelah Phillips Jr

 

 F-1 48-52 TRUCKS PANELS ALL

Ronald Huntsman
Samuel Walker
Robert Johnson
Terry Sims
David Jacobs
Ray Morgan
Jeff Davis
Ralph Walden
Alton Odum
Mike Baldauf
Tom Risch
Jerry Dow
James Morinec
John Bagwell
Billy & Kay Pope
Glenn & Phillis Lay
Mel & Shawn Stefanick
Clair Dehoff
Charlie & Laura Mayo
Jason Waldon
Jim Bugard
Thomas Lester
Butch Phillips
Bob Marland
Steven Dixon
Gregg Hines

 

 F-100 1953-1956 PANELS ALL 

Tim Dillman
Dave Cooper
Dennis Harrell
Kevin Caudle
Dand & Cindy Wlodyka

 

 F-100 1953-1956 TRUCKS 

BEST IN CLASS STOCK

Robert & Ann Wright
Tim Lincoln
Gary & Debbie Ogletree
Ed Lacost

 

BEST IN CLASS CUSTOM

Brandon Crowley
Russell Conley
Jackie Smith
Robert Parker
Gary Fuller
Dennis Rothermel
Marvin & Dorean Chamblee
Sherwood Sanders
Wayne McPhall
Shane Knore
Austin & Sarah Thacker
Billy Williams
Nicholas Benoit
Tony Bowling
Wayne Davis
Donnie & Leta King
Richard Bousak
William & Mary Whites
Donald & Betty Armstrong
Rodney Willoughby
Bobby Callahan
Roger Schultz
Steve & Dona Foust
Dan & Cindy Wlodyka
Bryon Welch
William & Jolene Caldmeyer
Tommy Williams
Scott Boyd
Terry Stripling
Manuel Brown
Al Morton
Cecil Scoggs
John Hemmer
Bruce & Darla Boardner
Dave & Sue Sampson
James Dickson
Donald Walker
Jeff Baker
Bo Gosinski
Joe Carpenter
Wayne Girdleh
Gary Goss
Robert Jones
Donnie Eaves
Richard Vaughn
Jason Wright
Bobby
Bob Clark
Bert & Nancy Souder
Gary & Linda Koontz
Kevin Ingle
Ricky Priven
John Davis

 

 MERCURY CLASS - ALL TRUCKS & PANELS 

Marc Taub

 

 F-100 1957-1960 TRUCKS & PANELS 

BEST IN CLASS STOCK

Don Larson
Stan Lovell
Donald & Beth Armstron

 

BEST IN CLASS CUSTOM

Matt Tucker
Rex Hasch
Jim & Carly Bradley
Don Morgan
Randy Brown
Shane Pass
Teresa Golden
Steven Kimmell
Henry Jones
Kevin Brockman
Jason Miles

 

 F-100 1961-1966 TRUCKS 

BEST IN CLASS STOCK

Eddie & Shelia Campbell
Jimmy Ford
Larry Roe
Craig Kragenbrink
Bob & Lori Pell
Ronnie Johnson
Bob Updegrove
Brian Wacck

 

BEST IN CLASS CUSTOM

Marcus Smith
Lloyd Lane
Tony & Vickey Rhodes
Rocio Duffle
Samuel Washington
Tim & Brenda Warden
Ronald Mahoney
Brad & Allison Whington
Jimmy Carter
Eric Banks
Max Campbell
Steve Holmes
Charles & Annie Shove
Bobby Pylant
Jim Miles
Ken Wiant
Lewis Beckham
Chris Carlson
Benjie Salley
Bob Gathin
David & Clinlein Beard
Rob Fannin
Steve Bell
Jacob Schuster
Jimmy Ford
Larry Roe
Craig Kragenbrink
Bob & Lori Pell

 

 F-100 1967-1972 TRUCKS 

BEST IN CLASS STOCK

Leon Campbell
Ken Barnett
Stan Harrell
Josh Towry
Toby Boyd

 

BEST IN CLASS CUSTOM

Denny Jones
Danny Fewless
Brian Seamons
Bobby & Trisha Hampton
Kelly Barker
Ed Williams
Steve Kaiser
Mike Baldauf
Eddie Wilson
Larry Roper
Butch Winters
Terry & Glenn Howland
Danny & Cheryl Jones
Jimmy & Carolyn Owens
Donald Mahoney
Jerry Dow
Doug Carico
Phil Weatherington
Jeff Tayes
Darrell Butler
Beigh Jay & Barry Daniel
Danny & Cheryl Jones
Tony Nash
Ronald Gohley
Thomas Mitchell
Brian Pope
Tammy Smith
Dennis & Trudy Rhyne
Chris Smith
Doug Riha
Tommy Whaley
Terry Devore
John Harris
Mark Leonard
Ronnie Johnson

 

 F-100 1973-1979 TRUCKS 

BEST IN CLASS STOCK

John Miller Jr
Randy Sargent
Tony Sherman

 

BEST IN CLASS CUSTOM

Scott Moore
Michael Bolyard
Michael Bolyard
Michael Bolyard
Darrin Bailey

 

 F-100 1980-1982 TRUCK 

Ethan Bush

 

 F-100 1900-1982 4X4 ALL 

Jim Renfroe
Buddy Morgan
Richard Dishman
Jordan Long
Mark Cotton

 

 SPECIAL AWARDS 

JAN FORD AWARD

Kim Keeton

 

BRETT FORD AWARD

Wyatt Fulfor

 

DAN FORD SPIRIT AWARD

Those Guys Truck Club w/ Aussie

 

PROMOTERS CHOICE AWARD

Hollis Crocker

 

EDITORS CHOICE

 
CRUISIN STYLE MAGAZINE   Johnny Rowland
CLASSIC TRUCKS MAGAZINE   Nick Benoit
STREET TRUCKS MAGAZINE   Robin Funke

 

YOUNG GUNS AWARD

Jacob Schuster

 

TRUCK OF THE YEAR

 
PRE 48 John Rowland
1948-1952 Gary Schwertner
1953-1956 Stock Jimmy Anthony
1953-1956 Custom Scott Kershaw
1957-1960 Merlin Kochn
1961-1966 Jodi & Evie Adams
1967-1972 Frank & Linda Naas
1973-1979 Keith Marion
1980-1982 Ethan Bush
1900-1982 4x4 Marc Gambosi

 

ALL FORD SHOW BEST OF SHOW CAR

Hollis Crocker

 

ALL FORD SHOW BEST OF SHOW TRUCK

Kevin Martin

 

OVERALL POINTS CHAMPION

Robin Funke

 

PAT FORD TRUCK OF THE YEAR

Dustin Foust

 

2017 Sponsors

    Be sure to LIKE us    
         on Facebook!